logo
Fatih Karagümrük - Altınordu (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
Paylaş:
18 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi 14:56:19
futbol
14:30Burundi - SeyşellerCanlı
tenis
14:27Boris Boronin - Artem ZharkovCanlı
futbol
14:15Íþróttabandalag Akraness - Knattspyrnudeild UMFGCanlı
basketbol
14:15Tanzanya - SomaliaCanlı
futbol
14:12Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal RzeszówCanlı
futbol
14:00Wisła Kraków - Stal MielecCanlı
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - AltayCanlı
futbol
14:00Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoğlu TrabzonCanlı
futbol
14:00Pendikspor - SamsunsporCanlı
basketbol
14:00Fubon Braves - Hong Kong EasternCanlı
basketbol
14:00Taiwan Beer - Yulon Luxgen DinosCanlı
basketbol
14:00URFU Yekaterinburg - OrelGUCanlı
futbol
14:00A.Alanyaspor - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)Canlı
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)Canlı
futbol
13:45Alanyaspor - KayserisporCanlı
basketbol
13:45Davao Occidental Tigers - Juan KnightsCanlı
futbol
13:30Eyüpspor - BandırmasporCanlı
futbol
13:30Kırklarelispor - Sancaktepe BelediyesporCanlı
futbol
13:30Fethiyespor - KocaelisporCanlı
futbol
13:30Pendikspor - Samsunspor (TRT Spor HD)Canlı
futbol
13:15Debreceni - Universitatea ClujCanlı
futbol
13:15AS Trenčín - OpavaCanlı
futbol
13:15Piast Gliwice - JastrzębieCanlı
futbol
13:15Bayburt Grup İl Özel İdare Gençlik Spor - TuzlasporCanlı
basketbol
13:15Muntinlupa Emeralds - Pasig El PirataCanlı
basketbol
13:00Neftekhimik Tobolsk - Dinamo StavropolCanlı
futbol
13:00Mozhayskiy Rayon - Kampina Stupino
basketbol
13:00Saigon Heat - Formosa Dreamers
basketbol
13:00Prawira Bandung - Satya Wacana
tenis
13:00Carlos Alcaraz Garfia - Joao Monteiro
futbol
13:15Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini
futbol
13:15Kenya Polisi - Nairobi Stima
futbol
13:15Concordia Chiajna - Progresul Spartac Bükreş
futbol
13:15Hodonin - Znojmo
futbol
13:15Sputnik Rechica - Desna Chernihiv
futbol
13:15Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
futbol
13:15Maardu Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik
futbol
13:15Legion Ivanteevka - FС Metallist Korolyov
tenis
13:15Cindy Burger - Julia Stamatova
futbol
13:30Hùng Vương An Giang - Seoul Digital University
futbol
13:30Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu - Kardemir Karabükspor
futbol
13:30Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Çatalca Spor
futbol
13:30Tepecik Belediye Spor - Erbaaspor
tenis
13:30Akkoyun/Cagnina - Petrone/Prevosto
futbol
13:45Fastav Zlín - ŠKF Sereď
futbol
13:45Estoril Praia - Académica de Coimbra
tenis
13:45Gelhardt/Hajek - Kekez/Madarasz
futbol
14:00Brønshøj - Skovshoved
futbol
14:00Čukarički - FK
futbol
14:00HJK - Rīgas Futbola skola
futbol
14:00Legionovia Legionowo - Broń Radom
futbol
14:00Olimpia Elbląg - Olimpia Grudziądz
futbol
14:00Neftochimic Burgas - Chernomorets Balchik
futbol
14:00Pogon - Wisla Pulawy
futbol
14:00Radunia Stezyca - Stomil Olsztyn
futbol
14:00Lafnitz - Mannsdorf
futbol
14:00Sonsbeck - Meerbusch
futbol
14:00Olimpia Zambrów - Wigry Suwałki
futbol
14:00Ialyssos - Egaleo
futbol
14:00Forest Rangers - Nkwazi
futbol
14:00Burundi - Seyşeller
futbol
14:00Vision - Alpha
futbol
14:00Ialoveni - Bacioi
basketbol
14:00Beograd - Kolubara
basketbol
14:00SHUM - Nomad Oş
futbol
14:15Arminia Klosterhardt - Rot-Weiss Essen
futbol
14:15Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc
futbol
14:15Maritsa Plovdiv - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
basketbol
14:15Etual Sportiv - Volcanic Warriors Buea
tenis
14:15Kulambayeva/Ma - Laskutova/Ureke
futbol
14:30Academy Perm - Prikamye
futbol
14:30ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Dubnica
basketbol
14:30Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shandong Heroes
basketbol
14:30Nanjing Monkey King - Shanxi Fenjiu Loongs
basketbol
14:30Başkent Yenişehir - Bossan Bornova
tenis
14:30Vives Marcos/Sanchez Jover - Haerteis/Heller
tenis
14:30Skamlova/Scholsen - Dmitrieva/Kalinina
futbol
14:45Wacker Innsbruck - Telfs
futbol
15:00Banik Ostrava - Pohronie
futbol
15:00Dukla Prague - Jablonec
futbol
15:00DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - Zbrojovka Brno
futbol
15:00Awassa City - Welkite Ketema
futbol
15:00Mekelle Kenema - Sebeta City
futbol
15:00Kaarinan Pojat - Jazz
futbol
15:00Ahva Kafr Manda - Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
futbol
15:00Breiðablik - Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja
futbol
15:00Modern Coast Rangers - Kibera Black Stars
futbol
15:00Muranga Seal - Shabana
futbol
15:00Nairobi City Stars - Vihiga Bullets
futbol
15:00Josephs Youth - Administration Police
futbol
15:00Gasabo United - Rwamagana City
futbol
15:00Impeesa - Aspor
futbol
15:00Kirehe - Sorwathe
futbol
15:00Pepiniere - Interforce
futbol
15:00Busoga United - Mbarara City
futbol
15:00Levante - Deportivo Alavés
futbol
15:00Nice - Red Star Saint-Ouen
futbol
15:00Prix-Les-Mezieres - Limonest
futbol
15:00Épinal - Saint-Pierroise
futbol
15:00Young Boys - Schaffhausen
futbol
15:00Berliner FC Dynamo - Petershagen
futbol
15:00Brøndby - Avarta
futbol
15:00Fortuna 05 - First Vienna
futbol
15:00Helsingør - Fremad Amager
futbol
15:00AS Trenčín - Viktoria Otrokovice
futbol
15:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Zemplín Michalovce
futbol
15:00Košice - Szolnoki MÁV
futbol
15:00Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
futbol
15:00Celje - Nafta Lendava
futbol
15:00Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
futbol
15:00Francisco - Tauro
futbol
15:00SønderjyskE - Kolding
futbol
15:00Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
futbol
15:00Backa Topola - Spartak Zdrepceva
futbol
15:00Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09
futbol
15:00Viktoria Zizkov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová
futbol
15:00Wexford Gençlers - Waterford
futbol
15:20Selangor - Persib Bandung
tenis
15:30Droguet/Pierre - Dhoe/Reymond
futbol
15:30Union Viera - Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
futbol
15:30Hapoel Bnei Arara - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
futbol
15:30ENPPI Club - Masr
futbol
15:30Draih - Safa Club Dammam
futbol
15:30Watford - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
15:30Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United
futbol
15:30QPR - Leeds United (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
15:30Watford - Tottenham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
15:30Diósgyőri - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
15:30Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer
futbol
15:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Strumska Slava
futbol
15:55Club - Nahda Al Buraimi
futbol
15:55Abha - Al-Fateh
tenis
16:00Burrage/Mihalikova - Noel/Orpana
tenis
16:00Voljacques/Johnson - Jong/Stephens
futbol
16:00Arabi Umm Al Quwain - Al-Thaid Sharjah
futbol
16:00Masafi Club - Hamriah
futbol
16:00Ngozi City - Atletico Olympic
futbol
16:00Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
futbol
16:00Zebbug Rangers - Fgura United
futbol
16:00Gudja United - Ħamrun Spartans
futbol
16:00Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians
futbol
16:00Etincelles - Armée Patriotique Rwandaise
futbol
16:00Heroes Rwanda - Marines
futbol
16:00Rayon Sports - Espoir
futbol
16:00Express - Proline
futbol
16:00Maroons - FC
futbol
16:00Uganda Revenue Authority - Bright Stars
futbol
16:00Aris Avato - Doxa Theologos
futbol
16:00Kavala - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos
futbol
16:00Ierapetra - Ionikos
futbol
16:00Buildcon - Kabwe youth soccer academy
futbol
16:00Green Buffaloes - Nkana
futbol
16:00Kabwe Warriors - Green Eagles
futbol
16:00Lumwana Radiants - Lusaka Dynamos
futbol
16:00Nakambala Leopards - Woon-jae
futbol
16:00Power Dynamos - Kansanshi Dynamos
futbol
16:00Zürich - Rheindorf Altach
futbol
16:00Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln
futbol
16:00Blau-Weiß Linz - Hertha Wels
futbol
16:00Bonner - Kaan-Marienborn
futbol
16:00Dornbirn 1913 - Swarovski Wattens
futbol
16:00Lugano - Kriens
futbol
16:00Tambov - Salyut Belgorod
futbol
16:00FC - Újpest
futbol
16:00Galway United - Sligo Rovers
futbol
16:00Grasshopper Club Zürich - Rapperswil-Jona
futbol
16:00Gyirmot Sportegyesulet - Vorwarts Steyr
futbol
16:00Metropolitanos - Academia Puerto Cabello
futbol
16:00Ried - Salzburger AK 1914
futbol
16:00Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Steinbach
futbol
16:00Rudar Velenje - Roltek
futbol
16:00Fortuna Köln - Monheim
futbol
16:00Sportfreunde Baumberg - Wulfrath
futbol
16:00Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Klagenfurt
futbol
16:00Hartberg - Gleisdorf 09
futbol
16:00Vasas - ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
futbol
16:00Homberg - Straelen
futbol
16:15Jaro - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
16:25Al-Arabi SC Kuwait - Al-Salmiya
futbol
16:30Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
futbol
16:30Botsvana Defence Force - Orapa United
futbol
16:30Botsvana Railways Highlanders - Morupule Wanderers
futbol
16:30Jwaneng Galaxy - Molepolole City
futbol
16:30Notwane - Gaborone United
futbol
16:30Stade Bordelais - Romorantin
futbol
16:30Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs
futbol
16:30Stars - Galaxy
futbol
16:30Moroka Swallows - Jomo Cosmos
futbol
16:30Real Kings - Steenberg United
futbol
16:30University of Pretoria - Free State Stars
futbol
16:30Picerno - Viterbese Castrense
futbol
16:30Chieti Calcio - Atletico Porto Santelpidio
futbol
16:30Adanaspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Stuttgart - Fehervar
futbol
16:30Sion - Yverdon Sport
futbol
16:30Polonia Warszawa - GPTS Avia Świdnik
futbol
16:30Zalaegerszegi - Slaven Belupo
tenis
17:00Matteo Martineau - Jurgen Briand
tenis
17:00Alessandro Bega - Brandon Walkin
tenis
17:00Mateus Alves - Genaro Alberto Olivieri
tenis
17:00Emma Davis - Anastasia Sysoeva
tenis
17:00Sofia Sewing - Joelle Kissell
futbol
17:00Lazio - Sampdoria
futbol
17:00TAFIC - Extension Gunners
futbol
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Rabat
futbol
17:00Undy Athletic - Swansea University
futbol
17:00Gresford Athletic - Penrhyncoch
futbol
17:00Belfort - Nancy
futbol
17:00Atlético de Kolkata - FC
futbol
17:00Ent.S.Municipale Gonfreville - Lille
futbol
17:00Spakenburg - ASWH
futbol
17:00Avondale United - UCC
futbol
17:00Riverstown - Lakewood Athletic
futbol
17:00Renate - Alessandria Calcio 1912
futbol
17:00Gozzano - Pistoiese
futbol
17:00AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli 1892
futbol
17:00Pianese - Giana Erminio
futbol
17:00Cesena - Virtusvecomp Verona
futbol
17:00Imolese Calcio 1919 - Reggiana 1919
futbol
17:00Sambenedettese Calcio - Pesaro
futbol
17:00Livorno Calcio - Virtus Entella
futbol
17:00M.Başakşehir - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:00Juve Stabia - Empoli
futbol
17:00Lazio - Sampdoria (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:00Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898
futbol
17:00Cremonese - Unione Venezia
futbol
17:00İstanbul Başakşehir - Yeni Malatyaspor
futbol
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Slovácko
futbol
17:00Heidenheim - Beijing Guoan
futbol
17:00Karlsruher - Steaua București
futbol
17:00Maribor - Dravograd
futbol
17:00Banik Ostrava - MŠK Žilina
futbol
17:00Kapfenberger - Wolfsberger
futbol
17:00LASK Linz - Wels
futbol
17:00Servette - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
futbol
17:00SpVg Schonnebeck - 09 Dortmund
futbol
17:00Osnabruck - Sturm Graz
futbol
17:30Köln - Wolfsburg
futbol
17:30Mainz 05 - Freiburg
futbol
17:30Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund
futbol
17:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Вremen
futbol
17:30Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
futbol
17:30Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie - Koninklijke
futbol
17:30Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys
futbol
17:30Katwijk - Scheveningen
futbol
17:30Augsburg - B.Dortmund (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30İzmit Bld. - Beşiktaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
17:45Mutilvera - Cirbonero
futbol
18:00Elgin City - Stenhousemuir
futbol
18:00Gretna - Berwick Rangers
futbol
18:00Pontevedra - Racing de Ferrol
futbol
18:00Leioa - Izarra
futbol
18:00Union Club Cartes - Barquereno
futbol
18:00Elche CF Ilicitano - Roda
futbol
18:00Jove Español San Vicente - Acero
futbol
18:00FeralpiSalò - Fermana
futbol
18:00Larnaca - Limassol
futbol
18:00Dundela - Loughgall
futbol
18:00Ballymena United - Glenavon
futbol
18:00Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville
futbol
18:00Crusaders - Larne
futbol
18:00Institute - Glentoran Belfast United
futbol
18:00Linfield - Dungannon Swifts
futbol
18:00Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine
futbol
18:00Balzan - Floriana
futbol
18:00Accrington Stanley - Southend United
futbol
18:00El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El-Hodood
futbol
18:00Wimbledon - Peterborough United
futbol
18:00Oliveirense - Feirense
futbol
18:00Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth
futbol
18:00Berco - Merelinense
futbol
18:00Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City
futbol
18:00Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town
futbol
18:00Gillingham - Oxford United
futbol
18:00Lincoln City - Blackpool
futbol
18:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland
futbol
18:00Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers
futbol
18:00Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town
futbol
18:00Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale
futbol
18:00Bradford City - Scunthorpe United
futbol
18:00Cambridge United - Stevenage
futbol
18:00Colchester United - Macclesfield Town
futbol
18:00Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town
futbol
18:00Forest Green Rovers - Salford City
futbol
18:00Grimsby Town - Exeter City
futbol
18:00Newport County - Swindon Town
futbol
18:00Northampton Town - Morecambe
futbol
18:00Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United
futbol
18:00Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town
futbol
18:00Port Vale - Leyton Orient
futbol
18:00Walsall - Crawley Town
futbol
18:00Aldershot Town - Chorley
futbol
18:00Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
futbol
18:00Eastleigh - Chesterfield
futbol
18:00Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate Town
futbol
18:00Fylde - Torquay United
futbol
18:00Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
futbol
18:00Notts County - Dover Athletic
futbol
18:00Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood
futbol
18:00Stockport County - Sutton United
futbol
18:00Wrexham - Woking
futbol
18:00Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
tenis
18:00Marie Benoit - Gabriela Talaba
futbol
18:00Arsenal - Sheffield United
futbol
18:00Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa
futbol
18:00Manchester City - Crystal Palace
futbol
18:00Norwich City - Bournemouth
futbol
18:00Southampton - Wolverhampton
futbol
18:00West Ham United - Everton
futbol
18:00Real Madrid - Sevilla
futbol
18:00Birmingham City - Cardiff City
futbol
18:00Bristol City - Barnsley
futbol
18:00Derby County - Hull City
futbol
18:00Joseph's - Magpies
futbol
18:00Huddersfield Town - Brentford
futbol
18:00Chamalieres - Colomiers Football
futbol
18:00Millwall - Reading
futbol
18:00Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea
futbol
18:00Preston North - Charlton Athletic
futbol
18:00Beaconsfield - Tiverton Town
futbol
18:00Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers
futbol
18:00Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough
futbol
18:00Swansea City - Wigan Athletic
futbol
18:00Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police
futbol
18:00Numancia - Sporting de Gijón
futbol
18:00Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town
futbol
18:00Hendon - Gosport Borough
futbol
18:00Merthyr Town - Farnborough
futbol
18:00Poole Town - Weston-super-Mare
futbol
18:00Salisbury City - Swindon Supermarine
futbol
18:00Taunton Town - Wimborne Town
futbol
18:00Truro City - Chesham United
futbol
18:00Walton Casuals - Yate Town
futbol
18:00Real Madrid - Sevilla (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Alvechurch - Hednesford Town
futbol
18:00Manchester City - Crystal Palace (S SPORT HD)
futbol
18:00Banbury United - Peterborough Sports
futbol
18:00Arsenal - Sheffield Utd (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
18:00Biggleswade Town - Barwell
futbol
18:00Birmingham - Cardiff City (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
18:00Coalville Town - Royston Town
futbol
18:00Kings Langley - Bromsgrove
futbol
18:00Lowestoft Town - Redditch United
futbol
18:00Needham Market - Nuneaton Town
futbol
18:00Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town
futbol
18:00Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town
futbol
18:00Stourbridge - Ives Town
futbol
18:00Tamworth - Leiston
futbol
18:00Bath City - Hemel Hempstead Town
futbol
18:00Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough
futbol
18:00Concord Rangers - Weymouth
futbol
18:00Dorking Wanderers - Billericay Town
futbol
18:00Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town
futbol
18:00Havant & Waterlooville - Wealdstone
futbol
18:00Oxford City - Braintree Town
futbol
18:00Slough Town - Dartford
futbol
18:00Albans - Maidstone United
futbol
18:00Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond Borough
futbol
18:00Welling United - Hungerford Town
futbol
18:00Hornchurch - Leatherhead
futbol
18:00Bishop's Stortford - Margate
futbol
18:00Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta
futbol
18:00Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing
futbol
18:00Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
18:00Cheshunt - Enfield Town
futbol
18:00Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea
futbol
18:00Cray Wanderers - Lewes
futbol
18:00East Thurrock United - Kingstonian
futbol
18:00Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town
futbol
18:00Merstham - Horsham
futbol
18:00Bamber Bridge - Buxton
futbol
18:00Lancaster City - South Shields
futbol
18:00Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town
futbol
18:00Morpeth Town - Ashton United
futbol
18:00Nantwich Town - Hyde United
futbol
18:00Redcliffe - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
18:00Scarborough Athletic - Matlock Town
futbol
18:00Stafford Rangers - Warrington Town
futbol
18:00Stalybridge Celtic - Basford United FutbolClub
futbol
18:00Whitby Town - United of Manchester
futbol
18:00Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries
futbol
18:00Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town
futbol
18:00Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic
futbol
18:00Darlington - Alfreton Town
futbol
18:00Gateshead - Altrincham
futbol
18:00Guiseley - Gloucester City
futbol
18:00Kettering Town - Hereford
futbol
18:00Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town
futbol
18:00King's Lynn Town - York City
futbol
18:00Leamington - Chester
futbol
18:00Southport - Boston United
futbol
18:00Telford United - Blyth Spartans
futbol
18:00Aberdeen - Dumbarton
futbol
18:00Alloa Athletic - Inverness
futbol
18:00Arbroath - Falkirk
futbol
18:00United - Ross County
futbol
18:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde
futbol
18:00East Kilbride - Glasgow
futbol
18:00Hamilton Academical - Edinburgh City
futbol
18:00Heart of Midlothian - Airdrie United
futbol
18:00Young Boys - Chiasso
futbol
18:00Kilmarnock - Queen's Park
futbol
18:00Dinamo București - Bochum
futbol
18:00Livingston - Raith Rovers
futbol
18:00Bocholt - Schermbeck
futbol
18:00Johnstone - Greenock Morton
futbol
18:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Dynamo Dresden
futbol
18:00Mirren - Broxburn Athletic
futbol
18:00Schwarz-Weiss 06 Dusseldorf - Schwafheim
futbol
18:00Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion
futbol
18:00Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath
futbol
18:15Valle Egüés - Pamplona
futbol
18:15Valur FutbolClub - Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur
futbol
18:15Birkirkara - Senglea Athletic
futbol
18:30Santa Catalina Atletico - San Rafael
futbol
18:30Beti Onak - Beti Kozkor
futbol
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
tenis
18:30Quentin Folliot - Jules Marie
futbol
18:30Aves - Portimonense
futbol
18:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Santa Clara
futbol
18:40Al-Wahda Club Mecca - Al-Ahli
futbol
18:55Tadamun - Qadsia
futbol
19:00Duisburg - Rodinghausen
futbol
19:00Roeselare - Virton
futbol
19:00Panthers - Dynamo Parakou
futbol
19:00Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal
futbol
19:00Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park
futbol
19:00Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango - Lagun Onak
futbol
19:00Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos
futbol
19:00Academie Generation Foot - CNEPS
futbol
19:00Al-Nasr - Al-Oruba
futbol
19:00Azam - Young Africans
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Hatayspor
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Al-Arabi SC Katar - Bull Salzburg
futbol
19:20Narva Trans - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
19:30Conil - Puente Genil
futbol
19:30Vera - Tamaraceite
futbol
19:30Diambars - Teungueth
tenis
19:30Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales - Andrea Lazaro Garcia
futbol
20:00Eupen - R. Charleroi
futbol
20:00Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy - Bobigny
futbol
20:00Treffers - Quick Boys
futbol
20:00Tielse Eendracht Combinatie - Kozakken Boys
futbol
20:00Laredo - Textil Escudo
futbol
20:00Igualada - Santfeliuenc
futbol
20:00Doxa Katokopias - APOEL
futbol
20:00Puerto Golfito - Municipal Santa
futbol
20:00Diaraf - Stade de Mbour
futbol
20:00Sassuolo Calcio - Torino
futbol
20:00Angoulême - Strasbourg
futbol
20:00Paris - Saint-Étienne
futbol
20:00ChievoVerona - Perugia Calcio
futbol
20:00Gaziantep - Fenerbahçe
futbol
20:00Gazişehir FK - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Sassuolo - Torino (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:15Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx
futbol
20:15Aberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont
futbol
20:15Bala Town - Cefn Druids
futbol
20:15Barry Town - Carmarthen Town
futbol
20:15Cardiff Metropolitan University - Caernarfon Town
futbol
20:15Newtown - Airbus UK Broughton
futbol
20:15New Saints - Connah's Quay
futbol
20:15Knattspyrnufélagið Fram - Leiknir Reykjavík
futbol
20:15Leixões - Mafra
futbol
20:15Lugo - Albacete Balompié
futbol
20:15Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano
futbol
20:20Barrow - Bromley
futbol
20:30Partick Thistle - Celtic
futbol
20:30Ardoi Futbol Elkartea - Lourdes
futbol
20:30Urduliz - Sodupe
futbol
20:30Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Azor
futbol
20:30Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily
futbol
20:30Panionios - Crete
tenis
20:30Rodriguez/Sewing - Mikulskyte/Tran
tenis
20:30Marine Partaud - Magali Kempen
futbol
20:30Newcastle United - Chelsea
futbol
20:30Leipzig - Union Berlin
futbol
20:30Osasuna - Real Valladolid
futbol
20:30Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
futbol
20:30Avant de Guingamp - Lens
futbol
20:30Newcastle - Chelsea (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:30Osasuna - Valladolid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
20:30Leipzig - Union Berlin (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Guingamp - Lens (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
20:50Ironi Sport Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv
futbol
21:00Americano - Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
futbol
21:00Friburguense Atlético Clube - America FutbolClub
futbol
21:00Mouloudia Club d'Oujda - Moghreb Tétouan
futbol
21:00Auch - Salinieres Aigues-Mortes
futbol
21:00Atletico Union Guimar - Tenerife Sur Ibarra
futbol
21:00Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Yalmakan
futbol
21:00Agueda - Santarém
futbol
21:00Panetolikos - Lamia
tenis
21:00Ormaechea/Thombare - Galfi/Zimmermann
tenis
21:00Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Sandro Ehrat
futbol
21:00Tondela - Moreirense
futbol
21:15Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits
futbol
21:30Gnistan - Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
futbol
21:30Floresta - Pacajus
futbol
21:45Twente - Groningen
futbol
21:45Feyenoord - Heerenveen
futbol
22:00York City - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
futbol
22:00Atlético Clube Goianiense - do Gama
futbol
22:00Oostende - Waasland-Beveren
futbol
22:00Sint-Truidense - Kortrijk
futbol
22:00Dender - KMSK Deinze
futbol
22:00Lierse Kempenzonen - Seraing United
futbol
22:00Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Thes Sport
futbol
22:00Charleroi-Marchienne - Tubize
futbol
22:00Molenbeek - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
futbol
22:00Macae Esporte - Flamengo
futbol
22:00Madureira Esporte Clube - Associação Atlética Portuguesa
futbol
22:00Frei Paulistano - Confianca
futbol
22:00Piauí Esporte Clube - de Julho
futbol
22:00Olympique Marcquois - Arras Football
tenis
22:00Audrey Albie - Julie Gervais
tenis
22:00Jessica Pieri - Nadia Podoroska
futbol
22:00New York City - Palmeiras (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
22:00Texas - Kansas (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:20Dundee - Motherwell
futbol
22:30Gent - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
futbol
22:30Beerschot Wilrijk - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
futbol
22:30Resende Futebol Clube - Boavista Sport Club
futbol
22:30Uniclinic - Guarany de Sobral
futbol
22:30Kunupio - Central
tenis
22:30Ulises Blanch - Brandon Nakashima
futbol
22:45Napoli - Fiorentina
futbol
22:45Napoli - Fiorentina (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:55Nantes - Lyon
futbol
22:55Nantes - Lyon (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Club Almirante Brown - Defensores de Belgrano
futbol
23:00Uniao - Clube Atlético Paranaense
futbol
23:00Pioneros de Cancun - Irapuato
futbol
23:00Eibar - Atletico Madrid
futbol
23:00Mirandés - Real Zaragoza
futbol
23:00Eibar - Atletico Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:15Beira-Mar - Leiria
futbol
23:30Sansinena - Club Villa Mitre
tenis
23:30Claire - Sofia Sanchez
futbol
23:30Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal
basketbol
23:30NO Pelicans - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
00:00Talleres de Córdoba - Liverpool Montevideo
futbol
00:00Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras - Deportivo Maipú
futbol
00:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
futbol
00:00Consultants Moravia - Curridabat
futbol
00:00Sporting San Jose - Municipal Garabito
futbol
00:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad
futbol
00:00Deportivo Dongu - Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan
futbol
00:00Inter Playa del Carmen - Deportivo CAFESSA Jalisco
futbol
00:00Club Nacional Asuncion - Guairena
futbol
00:00Club Deportivo Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo
tenis
00:30Glasspool/Lawson - Arias/Bangoura
futbol
01:00Santa Cruz Futebol Clube - Petrolina Social Futebol Clube
futbol
01:00de Chihuahua - Gavilanes de Matamoros
tenis
01:00Brune Olsen/Iamachkine - Der Hoek/Pigossi
futbol
01:30Club Atlético Nacional - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
futbol
01:30Atletico Nacional - Corinthians (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
02:00Everton de Viña del - Unión La Calera
futbol
02:00Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso
futbol
02:00Club Sportivo Estudiantes - Sportivo Las Parejas
futbol
02:00Central Sport Club - Retro Brasil
futbol
02:00Santa Tecla - Jocoro
futbol
02:00Comunicaciones - Club Xelajú
futbol
02:00Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia
basketbol
02:00Duke - Louisville (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
02:15Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueno
futbol
03:00Newtown United - Garden Hotspurs
futbol
04:00Cobán Imperial - Municipal
futbol
04:00Club Universitario de Deportes - Cerro Largo
futbol
04:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Bahia
futbol
04:00Auckland City - Hawke's Bay United
futbol
04:00Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs
futbol
04:00Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington
futbol
04:00Pachuca - Guadalajara
basketbol
04:30Houston Rockets - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
06:00Club América - Tigres de la UANL
futbol
08:00Western United - Central Coast Mariners Academy
futbol
08:30King Fung - Sham Shui Po
futbol
08:30Wing Yee - Shatin
futbol
08:30Wong Tai Sin District R&SC - Resources Capital
futbol
08:30Kwun Tong - Leaper St Joseph
futbol
08:30Tung Shing - Wing Go Fu Moon
futbol
08:30Islands - Hei
futbol
08:30Ornament - Kung
futbol
09:15Road - Armed Police Force
futbol
10:30Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory
futbol
10:30Central & Western - South China Athletic Association
futbol
10:30Citizen - Eastern District
futbol
10:30King - Dreams Metro Gallery
futbol
10:30Kowloon City - Kwong
futbol
10:30Kwai Tsing - Chelsea
futbol
10:30Tuen - Sparta Asia
futbol
10:30Wanchai - Tsim Mong
futbol
11:45Lucky Mile - Double Flower
futbol
12:00Ayeyawady United - ISPE
futbol
12:12Friends Club - Saraswoti Youth
futbol
13:00Coast Stima - Mount Kenya United
futbol
13:00Ushuru - Bomet
futbol
13:15Santurtzi - ignacio
futbol
13:30Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol
futbol
13:30Damash Gilan - Malavan
futbol
13:30Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal
futbol
13:30Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
futbol
13:30Khosheh Talaei - Elmo Adab
futbol
13:30Rafsanjan - Qashqai
futbol
13:30Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak
futbol
13:30Sanat Mes Kerman - Arman Gohar
futbol
13:30Atrak Bojnourd - Milad Mehr
futbol
13:30Avalan Kamyaran - Kaspian Qazvin
futbol
13:30Esteghlal Molasani - Shahrdari Astara
futbol
13:30Foolad Novin - Arvand Khorramshahr
futbol
13:30Persepolis Genaveh - Shahid Ghandi
futbol
13:30Portmany - Felanitx
futbol
13:30Minerva - Muleño
futbol
13:30Tarancon - Azuqueca
futbol
13:30Basconia - Deusto
futbol
13:30Sestao River Club - Ariznabarra
futbol
13:30Intercity Alicante - Atzeneta
futbol
13:30Recambios Colon - Alcoyano
futbol
13:30Trival Valderas - Club Deportivo Artístico Navalcarnero
futbol
13:30Carabanchel - Moratalaz
futbol
13:30Deportivo Linares - Melilla
futbol
13:30Antalyaspor - Göztepe
futbol
13:30Antalyaspor - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Ankara Demir - Kahramanmaraş (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
13:45Douglas Hall - Cobh Wanderers
futbol
13:45Siete Villas - Unión Montañesa Escobedo
futbol
13:45Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis
futbol
14:00Elche - Alcorcón
futbol
14:00İstanbulspor - Erzurumspor
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor
futbol
14:00Bunclody - Campile United
futbol
14:00Gorey Rangers - Wexford Bohs
futbol
14:00Moyne Rangers - Forth Celtic
futbol
14:00Rosslare Rangers - Cloughbawn
futbol
14:00Killester Donnycarney - Liffey Wanderers
futbol
14:00Ardmore Rovers - Ayrfield United
futbol
14:00Dunboyne - Portlaoise
futbol
14:00Newtown Rangers - Leixlip United
futbol
14:00Skerries Town - Patrick's CYFC
futbol
14:00Rayo Majadahonda - Ibiza
futbol
14:00Internacional de Madrid - Coruxo
futbol
14:00Peña Deportiva - Atlético Madrid B
futbol
14:00Tudelano - Arenas Club de Getxo
futbol
14:00Deportivo Alavés B - Burgos
futbol
14:00Prat - Orihuela
futbol
14:00Olot - Cornellà
futbol
14:00Villarrobledo - Marbella
futbol
14:00UCAM Murcia - Real Balompédica Linense
futbol
14:00Atletico Tacoronte - San Fernando
futbol
14:00Calamonte - Fuente De Cantos
futbol
14:00Cacereño - Arroyo
futbol
14:00Olivenza - Villanovense
futbol
14:00Berceo - Calzada
futbol
14:00Club Deportivo Villegas - Alberite
futbol
14:00Cuarte - Juan de Mozarrifar
futbol
14:00Socuéllamos - Torrijos
futbol
14:00Vallobin - Union Club Ceares
futbol
14:00Real Avilés - Condal
futbol
14:00Europa - Vilafranca
futbol
14:00Sant Andreu - Esport Club Granollers
futbol
14:00Unión Adarve - Flat Earth
futbol
14:00Mostoles - Pozuelo de Alarcón
futbol
14:00Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino - Almazán
futbol
14:00Alhaurín de la Torre - Atlético Mancha Real
futbol
14:00Loja - Almería B
futbol
14:00Polideportivo Almeria - Club Deportivo Huétor
futbol
14:00Maracena - Huétor Vega
futbol
14:00Schaffhausen - Young Fellows Juventus
futbol
14:00Mallorca - Valencia
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00İstanbulspor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Mallorca - Valencia (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:15VVV-Venlo - Eindhoven
futbol
14:15Silva - Unión Deportiva Somozas
futbol
14:15Farense - Covilhã
futbol
14:30Vital'O - Bumamuru
futbol
14:30Mohun Bagan - East Bengal
futbol
14:30Polvorin - Arosa
futbol
14:30Cristobal - Cerdanyola del Vallès
futbol
14:30Granja - 428189
futbol
14:30Milan - Udinese Calcio
futbol
14:30Milan - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:45Sintra - 1º de Dezembro
futbol
15:00Nottingham Forest - Luton Town
futbol
15:00Cockhill Celtic - Kilnamanagh
futbol
15:00Crumlin United - Maynooth University Town
futbol
15:00Ballymun - Cherry Orchard
futbol
15:00Bidco United - Migori
futbol
15:00Talanta - Vihiga United
futbol
15:00Panachaiki - Kerkyra
futbol
15:00Nottingham Forest - Luton Town (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:00Real Betis - Real Sociedad
futbol
16:00Galatasaray - Denizlispor
futbol
16:00Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa
futbol
16:00Sirens - Mosta
futbol
16:00Gasogi United - Muhanga
futbol
16:00Gicumbi - Ruanda Police
futbol
16:00Musanze - Mukura Victory Sports
futbol
16:00Sunrise FC Rwamagana - Kiyovu
futbol
16:00Wakiso Giants - Onduparaka
futbol
16:00Almopos Arideas - Thiella Sarakinon
futbol
16:00Almyrou - Pierikos
futbol
16:00Akratitos - Moschatou
futbol
16:00Anatoli - Acheron Kanalaki
futbol
16:00Diagoras Stafanovikiou - Atromitos Palamas
futbol
16:00Enosi Antheias Aristinou - Doxa Kato Kamila
futbol
16:00Ermis Korydallos - Kallithea
futbol
16:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Agios Ierotheos
futbol
16:00Kifisias - Ilisiakos
futbol
16:00Makedonikos - Edessaikos
futbol
16:00Kallikrateia - Megas Alexandros Tricala
futbol
16:00Panarkadikos - Palliniakos
futbol
16:00Rodos - Kitheron Kaparyrelou
futbol
16:00Sellana - Iraklis Larisas
futbol
16:00Ypato - Marko
futbol
16:00Kalamata - Niki Volos
futbol
16:00Olympiakos Volou 1937 - Trikala
futbol
16:00Triglia - Veria
futbol
16:00Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - Diagoras Rodos
futbol
16:00Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos
futbol
16:00Apollon Smyrni - Kissamikos
futbol
16:00Doxa Drama - Apollon Kalamarias
futbol
16:00Zanaco - ZESCO United
futbol
16:00Real Betis - Real Sociedad (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00Galatasaray - Denizlispor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:25Al-Shabab Ahmadi - Yarmouk Kuwait
futbol
16:30Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp
futbol
16:30Boluspor - Osmanlı Spor
futbol
16:30Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
futbol
16:30Emmen - Heracles Almelo
futbol
16:30Township Rollers - Botswana Police
futbol
16:30Magra - Paradou
futbol
16:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United
futbol
16:30Polokwane City - Lamontville Golden Arrows
futbol
16:30SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns
futbol
16:30Richards - Uthongathi
futbol
16:30Royal Eagles - Cape Umoya
futbol
16:30Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila - Mbombela United
futbol
16:30Den Bosch - Ahead Eagles
futbol
16:30Calcio Chieri 1955 - Borgosesia Calcio
futbol
16:30A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano - Progresso Calcio
futbol
16:30Casale Calcio - Vado
futbol
16:30Grassina - Monterosi
futbol
16:30Cattolica Calcio - Olympia Agnonese
futbol
16:30Foggia Calcio - Nocerina
futbol
16:30Foligno - Ponsacco 1920
futbol
16:30Forlì - Cavenago Fanfulla
futbol
16:30Ligorna - Fezzanese
futbol
16:30Montevarchi - Bastia Calcio 1924
futbol
16:30Muravera - Calcio Tor Sapienza
futbol
16:30Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese
futbol
16:30Real Giulianova - Matelica
futbol
16:30Pro Sesto - Virtus Bolzano
futbol
16:30Pomezia Calcio - Albalonga Calcio
futbol
16:30Trastevere Calcio - Budoni Calcio
futbol
16:30Bitonto - Citta di Fasano
futbol
16:30Città di Palermo - Roccella
futbol
16:30Grosseto - Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato
futbol
16:30Inveruno 1945 - Legnano
futbol
16:30Artena - Aprilia
futbol
16:30Boluspor - Osmanlıspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
16:30Larkin Takımı - De Colo Takımı (A Spor HD)
futbol
16:45Churchill Brothers - Trau
futbol
17:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - Salernitana 1919
futbol
17:00Spezia Calcio - Cittadella
futbol
17:00Burnley - Leicester City
futbol
17:00Bologna 1909 - Hellas Verona
futbol
17:00Brescia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio
futbol
17:00Lecce - Internazionale Milano
futbol
17:00K. Rupel Boom - Heist
futbol
17:00Liège - La Louviere Centre
futbol
17:00URSL Vise - Dessel Sport
futbol
17:00Rukinzo - Inter Star
futbol
17:00Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters
futbol
17:00Ringmahon Rangers - Bangor
futbol
17:00Verona - Kevins Boys
futbol
17:00Wayside Celtic - Bluebell United
futbol
17:00Monza Brianza 1912 - Calcio Como
futbol
17:00Olbia Calcio - Città di Pontedera
futbol
17:00Pergolettese 1932 - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
futbol
17:00Gubbio 1910 - Union ArzignanoChiampo
futbol
17:00Calcio Padova - Modena
futbol
17:00Südtirol - Rimini 1912
futbol
17:00Bari - Rieti
futbol
17:00Bisceglie 1913 Don - Reggina Calcio
futbol
17:00Calcio Catania - Potenza
futbol
17:00Casertana - Virtus Francavilla
futbol
17:00Paganese Calcio 1926 - Sicula Leonzio
futbol
17:00Ternana Calcio - Rende
futbol
17:00Vibonese Calcio - Cavese
futbol
17:00Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna
futbol
17:00Bologna - Verona (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Lecce - Inter (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:00Brescia - Cagliari (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
17:00Burnley - Leicester (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:30Hertha - Bayern Munich
futbol
17:30Hertha Berlin - Bayern Münih (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Real Sport Clube Queluz - Pinhalnovense
futbol
18:00Torreense - Sertanense
futbol
18:00Sintrense - Grupo Sportivo de Loures
futbol
18:00Paredes - Amarante
futbol
18:00Vila Real - Lusitano de Vildemoinhos
futbol
18:00Deportivo de La Coruña - Cádiz
futbol
18:00Villarreal - Espanyol
futbol
18:00Paços de Ferreira - Vicente
futbol
18:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Westerlo
futbol
18:00Dundee United - Hibernian
futbol
18:00River Ebro - Yagüe
futbol
18:00Sariñena - Calamocha
futbol
18:00Club Siero - San Martin
futbol
18:00Llanera - Tuilla
futbol
18:00Villarreal - Espanyol (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Alcalá - Alamo
futbol
18:00Burgos Promesas - Atlético Tordesillas
futbol
18:00Omonia - Anorthosis Famagusta
futbol
18:00Gżira United - Santa Lucía
futbol
18:00Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors
futbol
18:00Heartland - Katsina United
futbol
18:00Ifeanyi Uba United - Enyimba International
futbol
18:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Rivers United
futbol
18:00Kano Pillars - Akwa United
futbol
18:00Kwara United - Sunshine Stars
futbol
18:00Lobi Stars - Dakkada
futbol
18:00Nasarawa United - Warri Wolves
futbol
18:00Plateau United - Akwa Starlets
futbol
18:00Wikki turists - Mountain of Fire and Miracles
futbol
18:00Académico de Viseu - Chaves
futbol
18:00Casa Pia - Varzim
futbol
18:00Cova da Piedade - Nacional da Madeira
futbol
18:00Sanjoanense - Coimbrões
futbol
18:00Fafe - Maria da Fonte
futbol
18:00Oliveirense - Montalegre
futbol
18:00Alverca - Lusitano de Evora
futbol
18:00Anadia - Ideal
futbol
18:00Armacenenses - Olhanense
futbol
18:00Fátima - Caldas da Rainha
futbol
18:00Esperança de Lagos - Fabril do Barreiro
futbol
18:00Clube Desportivo Cerveira - Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho
futbol
18:00Arouca - Trofense
futbol
18:00Pedras Rubras - Lusitania Lourosa
futbol
18:00Ginasio Figueirense - Valadares Gaia Futebol Clube
futbol
18:00Gondomar - Espinho
futbol
18:00Leca - Castro Daire
futbol
18:00Louletano - Amora
futbol
18:00Oleiros - Condeixa
futbol
18:00Olimpico Montijo - Sport Grupo Sacavenense
futbol
18:15Athens - Larissa
futbol
18:15Atromitos - Volos
futbol
18:30Ejea - Llagostera
futbol
18:30Club Deportivo As Pontes - Villalbés
futbol
18:30Águilas - Lorca Deportiva
futbol
18:30Ciudad de Murcia - Club Deportiva Minera
futbol
18:30Club Olímpico de Totana - Plus Ultra
futbol
18:30Mazarrón Fútbol Club - Estrella Grana El Palmar
futbol
18:30Valdivia - Plasencia
futbol
18:30Binéfar - Valdefierro
futbol
18:30Utebo - Barbastro
futbol
18:30Solana - Pedroñeras
futbol
18:30Pobla de Mafumet - Horta
futbol
18:30Atletico Astorga - Becerril
futbol
18:30Bañeza Fútbol Club - Bembibre
futbol
18:30Real Jaén - Motril
futbol
18:45Haag - Waalwijk
futbol
18:55Naser Sporting Club - Al-Sahel Kuwait
futbol
19:00Khouribga - Renaissance Zemamra
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Fatih Karagümrük
futbol
19:00Barakaldo - Guijuelo
futbol
19:00Salmantino - Amorebieta
futbol
19:00Haro Deportivo - Logroñés
futbol
19:00Sabadell - Levante UD B
futbol
19:00Badalona - Andorra
futbol
19:00Nucía - Lleida Esportiu
futbol
19:00Algeciras - Real Murcia
futbol
19:00Talavera - Recreativo de Huelva
futbol
19:00Córdoba - Villarrubia
futbol
19:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Sanluqueño
futbol
19:00Barco - Arenteiro
futbol
19:00Bergantiños - Ourense
futbol
19:00Club Rápido de Bouzas - Pontellas
futbol
19:00Compostela - Alondras
futbol
19:00Xerez Deportivo - Rota
futbol
19:00Platges de Calvia - Ferriolense
futbol
19:00Alcúdia - Llosetense
futbol
19:00Moralo - Aceuchal
futbol
19:00Teruel - Illueca
futbol
19:00Toledo - Club Deportivo Madridejos
futbol
19:00Puertollano - Manchego
futbol
19:00Vimenor - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
futbol
19:00Gernika Club - Tolosa
futbol
19:00L'Hospitalet - Unió Esportiva Vilassar
futbol
19:00Peralada - Sants
futbol
19:00Sylla - Paterna
futbol
19:00Alzira - Vilamarxant
futbol
19:00Antequera - Palo
futbol
19:00Ejido - Vélez
futbol
19:00Salamis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimni
futbol
19:00Fontinhas - Praiense
futbol
19:00Africa Promo Foot - Jamono Fatick
futbol
19:00PAOK - Asteras Tripolis
futbol
19:00Beşiktaş - Sivasspor
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Fatih Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Beşiktaş - Sivasspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:15Dijon - Nîmes Olympique
futbol
19:15Consolat Marseille - Stade Rennais
futbol
19:15Montpellier - Stade Malherbe Caen
futbol
19:15Ruan - Angers
futbol
19:30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa - Real Unión
futbol
19:30Calcio Lecco 1912 - Novara Calcio
futbol
19:30Carrarese Calcio - Siena
futbol
19:30Liverpool - Manchester United
futbol
19:30Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano 1906
futbol
19:30Vicenza Calcio - Carpi 1909
futbol
19:30Teramo - Avellino 1912
futbol
19:30Catanzaro 1929 - Monopoli
futbol
19:30Fatick - Port Autonome
futbol
19:30ASC Niarry Tally - Casa Sport
futbol
19:30Stade Mbour - Gorée
futbol
19:30Liverpool - Manchester Utd (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:00Anderlecht - Club Brugge
futbol
20:00Paderborn 07 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
futbol
20:00Genoa - Roma
futbol
20:00Cartagena - Don Benito
futbol
20:00Pikine - Douanes Dakar
futbol
20:00ASEC Ndiambour - Dakar Sacre-Coeur
futbol
20:00Genoa - Roma (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:00Paderborn - Leverkusen (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:15Racing de Santander - Las Palmas
futbol
20:15Real Oviedo - Huesca
futbol
20:15Vilafranquense - Penafiel
futbol
20:30Athletic Bilbao - Celta de Vigo
futbol
20:30Eldense - Novelda
futbol
20:30Arab Contractors - Ahly Cairo
futbol
20:30Olympiacos - Aris
futbol
20:30Famalicão - Marítimo
futbol
20:30Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:00Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa
futbol
21:00Thies - Amitie
futbol
21:00Ouakam - SONACOS
futbol
21:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana
futbol
22:00Zulte Waregem - Genk
futbol
22:00Vasco da Gama - Bangu Atlético Clube
futbol
22:00Cayon Rockets - Trafalgar Southstars
futbol
22:30Tenerife - Girona
futbol
22:30Extremadura - Almería
futbol
22:45Juventus - Parma
futbol
22:45Juventus - Parma (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:55Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain
futbol
22:55Lorient - PSG (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Benevento Calcio - Pisa 1909
futbol
23:00Barcelona - Granada
futbol
23:00Ave - Boavista Porto
futbol
23:00Dunbeholden - Cavalier
futbol
23:00Barcelona - Granada (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
23:00SA Spurs - Miami Heat (S SPORT HD)
futbol
23:30Molynes United - Portmore United
futbol
23:30Tivoli Gardens - FC
futbol
23:30Vere United - Waterhouse
futbol
00:00Sporting Cristal - Independiente del Valle
futbol
00:0012 de Octubre FutbolClub - Club Libertad
futbol
00:00Mantab United - Road Jets
futbol
01:00Querétaro - Club Tijuana
futbol
01:00Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens
futbol
01:00Millonarios Fútbol Club - América de Cali
futbol
01:10Independiente Avellaneda - Club Atlético River Plate
tenis
02:00Garbine Muguruza - Shelby Rogers
tenis
02:00Lauren Davis - Leylah Annie Fernandez
futbol
02:15Club Olimpia - Club General Díaz
tenis
03:00Denis Shapovalov - Marton Fucsovics
tenis
03:00Juan Ignacio Londero - Grigor Dimitrov
tenis
03:00Matteo Berrettini - Andrew Harris
tenis
03:00Mohamed Safwat - Gregoire Barrere
tenis
03:00Ajla Tomljanovic - Anastasija Sevastova
tenis
03:00Alison Riske - Yafan Wang
tenis
03:00Ashleigh Barty - Lesya Tsurenko
tenis
03:00Astra Sharma - Anett Kontaveit
tenis
03:00Carla Suarez Navarro - Aryna Sabalenka
tenis
03:00Christina McHale - Petra Martic
tenis
03:00Donna Vekić - Maria Sharapova
tenis
03:00Ekaterina Alexandrova - Belen Teichmann
tenis
03:00Fiona Ferro - Alison Van Uytvanck
tenis
03:00Irina-Camelia Begu - Kiki Bertens
tenis
03:00Jasmine Paolini - Anna Blinkova
tenis
03:00Jennifer Brady - Simona Halep
tenis
03:00Johanna Konta - Jabeur
tenis
03:00Julia Goerges - Viktoria Kuzmova
tenis
03:00Kirsten Flipkens - Karolina Muchova
tenis
03:00Kristina Mladenovic - Karolina Pliskova
tenis
03:00Laura Siegemund - Coco Vandeweghe
tenis
03:00Madison Brengle - Caroline Garcia
tenis
03:00Madison Keys - Darya Kasatkina
tenis
03:00Magda Linette - Arantxa
tenis
03:00Margarita Gasparyan - Maria Sakkari
tenis
03:00Martina Trevisan - Sofia Kenin
tenis
03:00Naomi Osaka - Marie Bouzkova
tenis
03:00Qiang Wang - Pauline Parmentier
tenis
03:00Saisai Zheng - Anna Kalinskaya
tenis
03:00Sara Sorribes Tormo - Veronika Kudermetova
tenis
03:00Sloane Stephens - Shuai Zhang
tenis
03:00Sorana Cirstea - Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
tenis
03:00Tamara Zidansek - Na-Lae
tenis
03:00Taylor Townsend - Jessica Pegula
tenis
03:00Viktorija Golubic - Zhu
tenis
03:00Yulia Putintseva - Su-Wei Hsieh
tenis
03:05Paula Badosa Gibert - Johanna Larsson
futbol
03:45Club Santos Laguna - Club León
basketbol
04:00Denver Nuggets - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
tenis
04:30Li - Lizette Cabrera
tenis
04:35Jannik Sinner - Purcell
tenis
04:35Kaia Kanepi - Barbora Krejcikova
tenis
05:00Tennys Sandgren - Marco Trungelliti
tenis
05:00Anastasia Potapova - Serena Williams
tenis
05:00Katerina Siniakova - Petra Kvitova
tenis
05:00Kristie - Caroline Wozniacki
tenis
06:00Quentin Halys - Filip Krajinović
tenis
06:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Norbert Gombos
tenis
06:30Hubert Hurkacz - Dennis Novak
tenis
07:00Venus Williams - Cori Gauff
tenis
07:35Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Greet Minnen
tenis
07:35Samantha Stosur - Caty McNally
tenis
08:00Tatsuma - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
tenis
08:30Bernarda Pera - Elena Rybakina
tenis
08:30Kaja Juvan - Dayana Yastremskaya
tenis
08:30Hibino - Shuai Peng
tenis
08:30Polona Hercog - Rebecca Peterson
tenis
11:00Stefanos Tsitsipas - Salvatore Caruso
futbol
15:30Aswan - Wadi Degla
futbol
17:30Giannina - Levadiakos
futbol
18:00Tala'ea El-Gaish - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
basketbol
18:00Galatasaray - Botaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
19:00Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor
futbol
19:00Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Çaykur Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği
futbol
20:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
futbol
20:00Paphos - Olympiakos Nicosia
futbol
20:00Ç.Rizespor - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:30Zamalek - Al-Masry Club
futbol
21:00Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
futbol
21:15Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya
futbol
22:45Atalanta - SPAL
futbol
22:45Piacenza Calcio 1919 - Triestina Calcio
futbol
22:45Atalanta - Spal (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:55Pryve St. Hilaire - Monaco
futbol
22:55St.Prive - Monaco (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City
futbol
23:00Cosenza Calcio - Krotone
futbol
23:00WBA - Stoke (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
23:00Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
tenis
03:00Adrian Mannarino - Dominic Thiem
tenis
03:00Alex Bolt - Albert Ramos
tenis
03:00Alexei Popyrin - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
tenis
03:00Casper Ruud - Egor Gerasimov
tenis
03:00Christopher Eubanks - Peter Gojowczyk
tenis
03:00Christopher O'Connell - Andrey Rublev
tenis
03:00David Goffin - Jeremy Chardy
tenis
03:00Dominik Koepfer - Pedro Martinez Portero
tenis
03:00Ernests Gulbis - Felix Auger Aliassime
tenis
03:00Federico Delbonis - João Sousa
tenis
03:00Fernando Verdasco - Evgeny Donskoy
tenis
03:00Gael Monfils - Yen-Hsun
tenis
03:00Hugo Gaston - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
tenis
03:00Ilya Ivashka - Kevin Anderson
tenis
03:00Karlovic - Vasek Pospisil
tenis
03:00James Duckworth - Aljaz Bedene
tenis
03:00John Isner - Thiago Monteiro
tenis
03:00Jozef Kovalik - Pablo Carreno Busta
tenis
03:00Marco Cecchinato - Alexander Zverev
tenis
03:00Mario Vilella Martinez - Karen Khachanov
tenis
03:00Miomir Kecmanovic - Andreas Seppi
tenis
03:00Nick Kyrgios - Lorenzo Sonego
tenis
03:00Nikoloz Basilashvili - Soon-Woo Kwon
tenis
03:00Pablo Cuevas - Gilles Simon
tenis
03:00Pierre-Hugues Herbert - Cameron Norrie
tenis
03:00Rafael Nadal - Hugo Dellien
tenis
03:00Taylor Harry Fritz - Tallon Griekspoor
tenis
03:00Yasutaka Uchiyama - Mikael Ymer
tenis
03:00Yuichi Sugita - Elliot Benchetrit
tenis
03:00Alejandro Tabilo - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
tenis
03:00Alizé Cornet - Monica Niculescu
tenis
03:00Amanda Anisimova - Zarina Diyas
tenis
03:00Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Nina Stojanovic
tenis
03:00Belinda Bencic - Anna Karolína Schmiedlová
tenis
03:00Catherine Cartan Bellis - Tatjana Maria
tenis
03:00Danielle Rose Collins - Vitalia Diatchenko
tenis
03:00Elina Svitolina - Katie Boulter
tenis
03:00Elise Mertens - Danka Kovinić
tenis
03:00Harriet Dart - Misaki
tenis
03:00Swiatek - Tímea Babos
tenis
03:00Kateryna Bondarenko - Arina Rodionova
tenis
03:00Kateryna Kozlova - Priscilla
tenis
03:00Kristyna Pliskova - Heather Watson
tenis
03:00Ludmilla Samsonova - Jelena Ostapenko
tenis
03:00Marketa Vondrousova - Svetlana Kuznetsova
basketbol
03:30Boston Celtics - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
tenis
04:00Benoît Paire - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
tenis
04:00Christian Garin - Stefano Travaglia
tenis
04:00Damir Dzumhur - Stanislas Wawrinka
tenis
04:00Daniel Evans - Mackenzie Mcdonald
tenis
04:00Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Lloyd Harris
tenis
04:00Feliciano Lopez - Roberto Bautista-Agut
tenis
04:00Guido Pella - John-Patrick Smith
tenis
04:00Jan-Lennard Struff - Novak Djokovic
tenis
04:00John Millman - Humbert
tenis
04:00Jordan Thompson - Alexander Bublik
tenis
04:00Kyle Edmund - Dusan Lajovic
tenis
04:00Leonardo Mayer - Tommy Paul
tenis
04:00Marc Polmans - Mikhail Kukushkin
tenis
04:00Marin Cilic - Corentin Moutet
tenis
04:00Pablo Andujar - Michael Mmoh
tenis
04:00Philipp Kohlschreiber - Marcos Giron
tenis
04:00Radu Albot - Milos Raonic
tenis
04:00Reilly Opelka - Fabio Fognini
tenis
04:00Roberto Carballes Baena - Richard Berankis
tenis
04:00Querrey - Borna Coric
tenis
04:00Steve Johnson - Roger Federer
tenis
04:00Yoshihito Nishioka - Laslo Djere
tenis
04:00Antonia Lottner - Camila Giorgi
tenis
04:00Elisabetta Cocciaretto - Angelique Kerber
basketbol
06:00Portland TB - GS Warriors (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:00Kırklarelispor - M.Başakşehir (A Spor HD)
futbol
15:30Tanta - Gouna
basketbol
20:00Falco Szombathely - Beşiktaş SJ (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Darüşşafaka - Partizan (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Pyramids - Misr El-Makasa
futbol
20:30Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor (A Spor HD)
futbol
22:30Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion
futbol
22:30Aston Villa - Watford
futbol
22:30Crystal Palace - Southampton
futbol
22:30Everton - Newcastle United
futbol
22:30Sheffield United - Manchester City
futbol
22:30Sheffield Utd - Manchester City (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
22:45Barnsley - Preston North
futbol
22:45Middlesbrough - Birmingham City
futbol
22:45Napoli - Lazio
futbol
22:45Braga - Sporting Lisbon
futbol
22:45Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town
futbol
22:45Maidenhead United - Halesowen Town
futbol
23:10Lyon - Lille
futbol
23:15Chelsea - Arsenal
futbol
23:15Chelsea - Arsenal (S SPORT HD)
futbol
01:15Carabobo - Club Universitario de Deportes
basketbol
04:30Dallas Mavericks - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
05:00Duke - Miami (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Kasımpaşa - A.Alanyaspor (A Spor HD)
futbol
17:00Göztepe - Antalyaspor (A Spor HD)
basketbol
19:30Unics Kazan - Galatasaray (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Beşiktaş - BB Erzurumspor (A Spor HD)
futbol
22:30Leicester - West Ham (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
22:45Joventut Badalona - Tofaş (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:15Manchester Utd - Burnley (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
03:30New York Knicks - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:00Y.Malatyaspor - Sivasspor (A Spor HD)
futbol
17:00Denizlispor - Trabzonspor (A Spor HD)
futbol
20:30Galatasaray - Ç.Rizespor (A Spor HD)
futbol
23:00Wolves - Liverpool (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Brooklyn Nets - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Akhisarspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:30B.Dortmund - Köln (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Osasuna - Levante (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
23:00Charlotte Hornets - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
15:00Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
15:15İstanbul BB - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Osmanlıspor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Kasımpaşa - A.Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:30B.M.Gladbach - Mainz (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Valencia - Barcelona (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00Altay - İstanbulspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - M.Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Teksüt Bandırma - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Bayern Münih - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Alaves - Villarreal (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Sevilla - Granada (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
01:00Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:30Philadelphia 76ers - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Türk Telekom - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Antalyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Atletico Madrid - Leganes (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
15:15Gaziantep Basket - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Beşiktaş - Kayseri Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
16:00Celta Vigo - Eibar (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Getafe - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Leverkusen - F.Düsseldorf (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Real Sociedad - Mallorca (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Valladolid - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
23:30Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
02:00NO Pelicans - Boston Celtics (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Fatih Karagümrük - Altınordu (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - Ç.Rizespor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Y.Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
05:00Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Joventut Badalona (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş SJ - Neptunas (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Partizan - Darüşşafaka (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Aston Villa - Leicester (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - Unics Kazan (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Manchester City - Manchester Utd (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
06:00Portland TB - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
18:00Galatasaray - Çukurova Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00M.Başakşehir - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
22:30Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Villarreal - Osasuna (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
05:00Milwaukee Bucks - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Tofaş - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
15:00Granada - Espanyol (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
15:15Pınar Karşıyaka - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Ç.Rizespor - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:30Mainz - Bayern Münih (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Beşiktaş SJ - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00Menemenspor - Fatih Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Darüşşafaka - İstanbul BB (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Leipzig - B.M.Gladbach (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Mallorca - Valladolid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Valencia - Celta Vigo (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Minnesota TW (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:30Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Leganes - Real Sociedad (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Giresunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
15:15Fenerbahçe Beko - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
16:00Eibar - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00A.Alanyaspor - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Gazişehir FK - Sivasspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30Altınordu - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:30Köln - Freiburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Teksüt Bandırma (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Athletic Bilbao - Getafe (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Galatasaray - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Paderborn - Wolfsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00OGM Orman - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Sevilla - Alaves (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
22:00Houston Rockets - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
futbol
23:00Barcelona - Levante (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
14:15Tanzanya - SomaliaCanlı
basketbol
14:00Fubon Braves - Hong Kong EasternCanlı
basketbol
14:00Taiwan Beer - Yulon Luxgen DinosCanlı
basketbol
14:00URFU Yekaterinburg - OrelGUCanlı
basketbol
13:45Davao Occidental Tigers - Juan KnightsCanlı
basketbol
13:15Muntinlupa Emeralds - Pasig El PirataCanlı
basketbol
13:00Neftekhimik Tobolsk - Dinamo StavropolCanlı
basketbol
13:00Saigon Heat - Formosa Dreamers
basketbol
13:00Prawira Bandung - Satya Wacana
basketbol
14:00Beograd - Kolubara
basketbol
14:00SHUM - Nomad Oş
basketbol
14:15Etual Sportiv - Volcanic Warriors Buea
basketbol
14:30Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shandong Heroes
basketbol
14:30Nanjing Monkey King - Shanxi Fenjiu Loongs
basketbol
14:30Başkent Yenişehir - Bossan Bornova
basketbol
17:30İzmit Bld. - Beşiktaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
22:00Texas - Kansas (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
23:30NO Pelicans - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
02:00Duke - Louisville (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
04:30Houston Rockets - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
16:30Larkin Takımı - De Colo Takımı (A Spor HD)
basketbol
23:00SA Spurs - Miami Heat (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Denver Nuggets - Indiana Pacers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
18:00Galatasaray - Botaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
23:00Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
03:30Boston Celtics - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
06:00Portland TB - GS Warriors (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Falco Szombathely - Beşiktaş SJ (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:15Darüşşafaka - Partizan (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
04:30Dallas Mavericks - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
05:00Duke - Miami (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
19:30Unics Kazan - Galatasaray (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:45Joventut Badalona - Tofaş (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
03:30New York Knicks - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Brooklyn Nets - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
23:00Charlotte Hornets - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15İstanbul BB - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Teksüt Bandırma - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
01:00Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:30Philadelphia 76ers - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Türk Telekom - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Gaziantep Basket - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Beşiktaş - Kayseri Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
23:30Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
02:00NO Pelicans - Boston Celtics (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
05:00Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Joventut Badalona (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş SJ - Neptunas (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Partizan - Darüşşafaka (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - Unics Kazan (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00Portland TB - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
18:00Galatasaray - Çukurova Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
05:00Milwaukee Bucks - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Tofaş - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Pınar Karşıyaka - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Beşiktaş SJ - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Darüşşafaka - İstanbul BB (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Minnesota TW (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Fenerbahçe Beko - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Teksüt Bandırma (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00OGM Orman - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Houston Rockets - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:30Burundi - SeyşellerCanlı
futbol
14:15Íþróttabandalag Akraness - Knattspyrnudeild UMFGCanlı
futbol
14:12Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stal RzeszówCanlı
futbol
14:00Wisła Kraków - Stal MielecCanlı
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - AltayCanlı
futbol
14:00Afjet Afyonspor - Hekimoğlu TrabzonCanlı
futbol
14:00Pendikspor - SamsunsporCanlı
futbol
14:00A.Alanyaspor - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)Canlı
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)Canlı
futbol
13:45Alanyaspor - KayserisporCanlı
futbol
13:30Eyüpspor - BandırmasporCanlı
futbol
13:30Kırklarelispor - Sancaktepe BelediyesporCanlı
futbol
13:30Fethiyespor - KocaelisporCanlı
futbol
13:30Pendikspor - Samsunspor (TRT Spor HD)Canlı
futbol
13:15Debreceni - Universitatea ClujCanlı
futbol
13:15AS Trenčín - OpavaCanlı
futbol
13:15Piast Gliwice - JastrzębieCanlı
futbol
13:15Bayburt Grup İl Özel İdare Gençlik Spor - TuzlasporCanlı
futbol
13:00Mozhayskiy Rayon - Kampina Stupino
futbol
13:15Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini
futbol
13:15Kenya Polisi - Nairobi Stima
futbol
13:15Concordia Chiajna - Progresul Spartac Bükreş
futbol
13:15Hodonin - Znojmo
futbol
13:15Sputnik Rechica - Desna Chernihiv
futbol
13:15Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
futbol
13:15Maardu Linnameeskond - Viljandi Tulevik
futbol
13:15Legion Ivanteevka - FС Metallist Korolyov
futbol
13:30Hùng Vương An Giang - Seoul Digital University
futbol
13:30Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu - Kardemir Karabükspor
futbol
13:30Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Çatalca Spor
futbol
13:30Tepecik Belediye Spor - Erbaaspor
futbol
13:45Fastav Zlín - ŠKF Sereď
futbol
13:45Estoril Praia - Académica de Coimbra
futbol
14:00Brønshøj - Skovshoved
futbol
14:00Čukarički - FK
futbol
14:00HJK - Rīgas Futbola skola
futbol
14:00Legionovia Legionowo - Broń Radom
futbol
14:00Olimpia Elbląg - Olimpia Grudziądz
futbol
14:00Neftochimic Burgas - Chernomorets Balchik
futbol
14:00Pogon - Wisla Pulawy
futbol
14:00Radunia Stezyca - Stomil Olsztyn
futbol
14:00Lafnitz - Mannsdorf
futbol
14:00Sonsbeck - Meerbusch
futbol
14:00Olimpia Zambrów - Wigry Suwałki
futbol
14:00Ialyssos - Egaleo
futbol
14:00Forest Rangers - Nkwazi
futbol
14:00Burundi - Seyşeller
futbol
14:00Vision - Alpha
futbol
14:00Ialoveni - Bacioi
futbol
14:15Arminia Klosterhardt - Rot-Weiss Essen
futbol
14:15Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc
futbol
14:15Maritsa Plovdiv - Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
futbol
14:30Academy Perm - Prikamye
futbol
14:30ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Dubnica
futbol
14:45Wacker Innsbruck - Telfs
futbol
15:00Banik Ostrava - Pohronie
futbol
15:00Dukla Prague - Jablonec
futbol
15:00DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - Zbrojovka Brno
futbol
15:00Awassa City - Welkite Ketema
futbol
15:00Mekelle Kenema - Sebeta City
futbol
15:00Kaarinan Pojat - Jazz
futbol
15:00Ahva Kafr Manda - Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
futbol
15:00Breiðablik - Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja
futbol
15:00Modern Coast Rangers - Kibera Black Stars
futbol
15:00Muranga Seal - Shabana
futbol
15:00Nairobi City Stars - Vihiga Bullets
futbol
15:00Josephs Youth - Administration Police
futbol
15:00Gasabo United - Rwamagana City
futbol
15:00Impeesa - Aspor
futbol
15:00Kirehe - Sorwathe
futbol
15:00Pepiniere - Interforce
futbol
15:00Busoga United - Mbarara City
futbol
15:00Levante - Deportivo Alavés
futbol
15:00Nice - Red Star Saint-Ouen
futbol
15:00Prix-Les-Mezieres - Limonest
futbol
15:00Épinal - Saint-Pierroise
futbol
15:00Young Boys - Schaffhausen
futbol
15:00Berliner FC Dynamo - Petershagen
futbol
15:00Brøndby - Avarta
futbol
15:00Fortuna 05 - First Vienna
futbol
15:00Helsingør - Fremad Amager
futbol
15:00AS Trenčín - Viktoria Otrokovice
futbol
15:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Zemplín Michalovce
futbol
15:00Košice - Szolnoki MÁV
futbol
15:00Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
futbol
15:00Celje - Nafta Lendava
futbol
15:00Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
futbol
15:00Francisco - Tauro
futbol
15:00SønderjyskE - Kolding
futbol
15:00Babelsberg 03 - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
futbol
15:00Backa Topola - Spartak Zdrepceva
futbol
15:00Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09
futbol
15:00Viktoria Zizkov - ŽP Šport Podbrezová
futbol
15:00Wexford Gençlers - Waterford
futbol
15:20Selangor - Persib Bandung
futbol
15:30Union Viera - Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula
futbol
15:30Hapoel Bnei Arara - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
futbol
15:30ENPPI Club - Masr
futbol
15:30Draih - Safa Club Dammam
futbol
15:30Watford - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
15:30Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United
futbol
15:30QPR - Leeds United (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
15:30Watford - Tottenham (S SPORT HD)
futbol
15:30Diósgyőri - Górnik Zabrze
futbol
15:30Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer
futbol
15:30Vitosha Bistritsa - Strumska Slava
futbol
15:55Club - Nahda Al Buraimi
futbol
15:55Abha - Al-Fateh
futbol
16:00Arabi Umm Al Quwain - Al-Thaid Sharjah
futbol
16:00Masafi Club - Hamriah
futbol
16:00Ngozi City - Atletico Olympic
futbol
16:00Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
futbol
16:00Zebbug Rangers - Fgura United
futbol
16:00Gudja United - Ħamrun Spartans
futbol
16:00Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians
futbol
16:00Etincelles - Armée Patriotique Rwandaise
futbol
16:00Heroes Rwanda - Marines
futbol
16:00Rayon Sports - Espoir
futbol
16:00Express - Proline
futbol
16:00Maroons - FC
futbol
16:00Uganda Revenue Authority - Bright Stars
futbol
16:00Aris Avato - Doxa Theologos
futbol
16:00Kavala - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos
futbol
16:00Ierapetra - Ionikos
futbol
16:00Buildcon - Kabwe youth soccer academy
futbol
16:00Green Buffaloes - Nkana
futbol
16:00Kabwe Warriors - Green Eagles
futbol
16:00Lumwana Radiants - Lusaka Dynamos
futbol
16:00Nakambala Leopards - Woon-jae
futbol
16:00Power Dynamos - Kansanshi Dynamos
futbol
16:00Zürich - Rheindorf Altach
futbol
16:00Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln
futbol
16:00Blau-Weiß Linz - Hertha Wels
futbol
16:00Bonner - Kaan-Marienborn
futbol
16:00Dornbirn 1913 - Swarovski Wattens
futbol
16:00Lugano - Kriens
futbol
16:00Tambov - Salyut Belgorod
futbol
16:00FC - Újpest
futbol
16:00Galway United - Sligo Rovers
futbol
16:00Grasshopper Club Zürich - Rapperswil-Jona
futbol
16:00Gyirmot Sportegyesulet - Vorwarts Steyr
futbol
16:00Metropolitanos - Academia Puerto Cabello
futbol
16:00Ried - Salzburger AK 1914
futbol
16:00Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Steinbach
futbol
16:00Rudar Velenje - Roltek
futbol
16:00Fortuna Köln - Monheim
futbol
16:00Sportfreunde Baumberg - Wulfrath
futbol
16:00Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Austria Klagenfurt
futbol
16:00Hartberg - Gleisdorf 09
futbol
16:00Vasas - ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
futbol
16:00Homberg - Straelen
futbol
16:15Jaro - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
16:25Al-Arabi SC Kuwait - Al-Salmiya
futbol
16:30Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
futbol
16:30Botsvana Defence Force - Orapa United
futbol
16:30Botsvana Railways Highlanders - Morupule Wanderers
futbol
16:30Jwaneng Galaxy - Molepolole City
futbol
16:30Notwane - Gaborone United
futbol
16:30Stade Bordelais - Romorantin
futbol
16:30Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs
futbol
16:30Stars - Galaxy
futbol
16:30Moroka Swallows - Jomo Cosmos
futbol
16:30Real Kings - Steenberg United
futbol
16:30University of Pretoria - Free State Stars
futbol
16:30Picerno - Viterbese Castrense
futbol
16:30Chieti Calcio - Atletico Porto Santelpidio
futbol
16:30Adanaspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Stuttgart - Fehervar
futbol
16:30Sion - Yverdon Sport
futbol
16:30Polonia Warszawa - GPTS Avia Świdnik
futbol
16:30Zalaegerszegi - Slaven Belupo
futbol
17:00Lazio - Sampdoria
futbol
17:00TAFIC - Extension Gunners
futbol
17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Rabat
futbol
17:00Undy Athletic - Swansea University
futbol
17:00Gresford Athletic - Penrhyncoch
futbol
17:00Belfort - Nancy
futbol
17:00Atlético de Kolkata - FC
futbol
17:00Ent.S.Municipale Gonfreville - Lille
futbol
17:00Spakenburg - ASWH
futbol
17:00Avondale United - UCC
futbol
17:00Riverstown - Lakewood Athletic
futbol
17:00Renate - Alessandria Calcio 1912
futbol
17:00Gozzano - Pistoiese
futbol
17:00AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli 1892
futbol
17:00Pianese - Giana Erminio
futbol
17:00Cesena - Virtusvecomp Verona
futbol
17:00Imolese Calcio 1919 - Reggiana 1919
futbol
17:00Sambenedettese Calcio - Pesaro
futbol
17:00Livorno Calcio - Virtus Entella
futbol
17:00M.Başakşehir - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:00Juve Stabia - Empoli
futbol
17:00Lazio - Sampdoria (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:00Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898
futbol
17:00Cremonese - Unione Venezia
futbol
17:00İstanbul Başakşehir - Yeni Malatyaspor
futbol
17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Slovácko
futbol
17:00Heidenheim - Beijing Guoan
futbol
17:00Karlsruher - Steaua București
futbol
17:00Maribor - Dravograd
futbol
17:00Banik Ostrava - MŠK Žilina
futbol
17:00Kapfenberger - Wolfsberger
futbol
17:00LASK Linz - Wels
futbol
17:00Servette - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
futbol
17:00SpVg Schonnebeck - 09 Dortmund
futbol
17:00Osnabruck - Sturm Graz
futbol
17:30Köln - Wolfsburg
futbol
17:30Mainz 05 - Freiburg
futbol
17:30Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund
futbol
17:30Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Вremen
futbol
17:30Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
futbol
17:30Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie - Koninklijke
futbol
17:30Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys
futbol
17:30Katwijk - Scheveningen
futbol
17:30Augsburg - B.Dortmund (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
17:45Mutilvera - Cirbonero
futbol
18:00Elgin City - Stenhousemuir
futbol
18:00Gretna - Berwick Rangers
futbol
18:00Pontevedra - Racing de Ferrol
futbol
18:00Leioa - Izarra
futbol
18:00Union Club Cartes - Barquereno
futbol
18:00Elche CF Ilicitano - Roda
futbol
18:00Jove Español San Vicente - Acero
futbol
18:00FeralpiSalò - Fermana
futbol
18:00Larnaca - Limassol
futbol
18:00Dundela - Loughgall
futbol
18:00Ballymena United - Glenavon
futbol
18:00Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville
futbol
18:00Crusaders - Larne
futbol
18:00Institute - Glentoran Belfast United
futbol
18:00Linfield - Dungannon Swifts
futbol
18:00Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine
futbol
18:00Balzan - Floriana
futbol
18:00Accrington Stanley - Southend United
futbol
18:00El-Entag El-Harby - Haras El-Hodood
futbol
18:00Wimbledon - Peterborough United
futbol
18:00Oliveirense - Feirense
futbol
18:00Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth
futbol
18:00Berco - Merelinense
futbol
18:00Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City
futbol
18:00Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town
futbol
18:00Gillingham - Oxford United
futbol
18:00Lincoln City - Blackpool
futbol
18:00Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland
futbol
18:00Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers
futbol
18:00Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town
futbol
18:00Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale
futbol
18:00Bradford City - Scunthorpe United
futbol
18:00Cambridge United - Stevenage
futbol
18:00Colchester United - Macclesfield Town
futbol
18:00Crewe Alexandra - Cheltenham Town
futbol
18:00Forest Green Rovers - Salford City
futbol
18:00Grimsby Town - Exeter City
futbol
18:00Newport County - Swindon Town
futbol
18:00Northampton Town - Morecambe
futbol
18:00Oldham Athletic - Carlisle United
futbol
18:00Plymouth Argyle - Mansfield Town
futbol
18:00Port Vale - Leyton Orient
futbol
18:00Walsall - Crawley Town
futbol
18:00Aldershot Town - Chorley
futbol
18:00Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
futbol
18:00Eastleigh - Chesterfield
futbol
18:00Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate Town
futbol
18:00Fylde - Torquay United
futbol
18:00Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
futbol
18:00Notts County - Dover Athletic
futbol
18:00Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood
futbol
18:00Stockport County - Sutton United
futbol
18:00Wrexham - Woking
futbol
18:00Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
futbol
18:00Arsenal - Sheffield United
futbol
18:00Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa
futbol
18:00Manchester City - Crystal Palace
futbol
18:00Norwich City - Bournemouth
futbol
18:00Southampton - Wolverhampton
futbol
18:00West Ham United - Everton
futbol
18:00Real Madrid - Sevilla
futbol
18:00Birmingham City - Cardiff City
futbol
18:00Bristol City - Barnsley
futbol
18:00Derby County - Hull City
futbol
18:00Joseph's - Magpies
futbol
18:00Huddersfield Town - Brentford
futbol
18:00Chamalieres - Colomiers Football
futbol
18:00Millwall - Reading
futbol
18:00Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea
futbol
18:00Preston North - Charlton Athletic
futbol
18:00Beaconsfield - Tiverton Town
futbol
18:00Sheffield Wednesday - Blackburn Rovers
futbol
18:00Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough
futbol
18:00Swansea City - Wigan Athletic
futbol
18:00Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police
futbol
18:00Numancia - Sporting de Gijón
futbol
18:00Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town
futbol
18:00Hendon - Gosport Borough
futbol
18:00Merthyr Town - Farnborough
futbol
18:00Poole Town - Weston-super-Mare
futbol
18:00Salisbury City - Swindon Supermarine
futbol
18:00Taunton Town - Wimborne Town
futbol
18:00Truro City - Chesham United
futbol
18:00Walton Casuals - Yate Town
futbol
18:00Real Madrid - Sevilla (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Alvechurch - Hednesford Town
futbol
18:00Manchester City - Crystal Palace (S SPORT HD)
futbol
18:00Banbury United - Peterborough Sports
futbol
18:00Arsenal - Sheffield Utd (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
18:00Biggleswade Town - Barwell
futbol
18:00Birmingham - Cardiff City (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
18:00Coalville Town - Royston Town
futbol
18:00Kings Langley - Bromsgrove
futbol
18:00Lowestoft Town - Redditch United
futbol
18:00Needham Market - Nuneaton Town
futbol
18:00Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town
futbol
18:00Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town
futbol
18:00Stourbridge - Ives Town
futbol
18:00Tamworth - Leiston
futbol
18:00Bath City - Hemel Hempstead Town
futbol
18:00Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough
futbol
18:00Concord Rangers - Weymouth
futbol
18:00Dorking Wanderers - Billericay Town
futbol
18:00Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town
futbol
18:00Havant & Waterlooville - Wealdstone
futbol
18:00Oxford City - Braintree Town
futbol
18:00Slough Town - Dartford
futbol
18:00Albans - Maidstone United
futbol
18:00Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond Borough
futbol
18:00Welling United - Hungerford Town
futbol
18:00Hornchurch - Leatherhead
futbol
18:00Bishop's Stortford - Margate
futbol
18:00Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta
futbol
18:00Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing
futbol
18:00Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
18:00Cheshunt - Enfield Town
futbol
18:00Corinthian-Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea
futbol
18:00Cray Wanderers - Lewes
futbol
18:00East Thurrock United - Kingstonian
futbol
18:00Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town
futbol
18:00Merstham - Horsham
futbol
18:00Bamber Bridge - Buxton
futbol
18:00Lancaster City - South Shields
futbol
18:00Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town
futbol
18:00Morpeth Town - Ashton United
futbol
18:00Nantwich Town - Hyde United
futbol
18:00Redcliffe - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
18:00Scarborough Athletic - Matlock Town
futbol
18:00Stafford Rangers - Warrington Town
futbol
18:00Stalybridge Celtic - Basford United FutbolClub
futbol
18:00Whitby Town - United of Manchester
futbol
18:00Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries
futbol
18:00Bradford Park Avenue - Brackley Town
futbol
18:00Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic
futbol
18:00Darlington - Alfreton Town
futbol
18:00Gateshead - Altrincham
futbol
18:00Guiseley - Gloucester City
futbol
18:00Kettering Town - Hereford
futbol
18:00Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town
futbol
18:00King's Lynn Town - York City
futbol
18:00Leamington - Chester
futbol
18:00Southport - Boston United
futbol
18:00Telford United - Blyth Spartans
futbol
18:00Aberdeen - Dumbarton
futbol
18:00Alloa Athletic - Inverness
futbol
18:00Arbroath - Falkirk
futbol
18:00United - Ross County
futbol
18:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Clyde
futbol
18:00East Kilbride - Glasgow
futbol
18:00Hamilton Academical - Edinburgh City
futbol
18:00Heart of Midlothian - Airdrie United
futbol
18:00Young Boys - Chiasso
futbol
18:00Kilmarnock - Queen's Park
futbol
18:00Dinamo București - Bochum
futbol
18:00Livingston - Raith Rovers
futbol
18:00Bocholt - Schermbeck
futbol
18:00Johnstone - Greenock Morton
futbol
18:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Dynamo Dresden
futbol
18:00Mirren - Broxburn Athletic
futbol
18:00Schwarz-Weiss 06 Dusseldorf - Schwafheim
futbol
18:00Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion
futbol
18:00Cove Rangers - Cowdenbeath
futbol
18:15Valle Egüés - Pamplona
futbol
18:15Valur FutbolClub - Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur
futbol
18:15Birkirkara - Senglea Athletic
futbol
18:30Santa Catalina Atletico - San Rafael
futbol
18:30Beti Onak - Beti Kozkor
futbol
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
futbol
18:30Aves - Portimonense
futbol
18:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Santa Clara
futbol
18:40Al-Wahda Club Mecca - Al-Ahli
futbol
18:55Tadamun - Qadsia
futbol
19:00Duisburg - Rodinghausen
futbol
19:00Roeselare - Virton
futbol
19:00Panthers - Dynamo Parakou
futbol
19:00Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal
futbol
19:00Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park
futbol
19:00Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango - Lagun Onak
futbol
19:00Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos
futbol
19:00Academie Generation Foot - CNEPS
futbol
19:00Al-Nasr - Al-Oruba
futbol
19:00Azam - Young Africans
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Hatayspor
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Al-Arabi SC Katar - Bull Salzburg
futbol
19:20Narva Trans - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
19:30Conil - Puente Genil
futbol
19:30Vera - Tamaraceite
futbol
19:30Diambars - Teungueth
futbol
20:00Eupen - R. Charleroi
futbol
20:00Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy - Bobigny
futbol
20:00Treffers - Quick Boys
futbol
20:00Tielse Eendracht Combinatie - Kozakken Boys
futbol
20:00Laredo - Textil Escudo
futbol
20:00Igualada - Santfeliuenc
futbol
20:00Doxa Katokopias - APOEL
futbol
20:00Puerto Golfito - Municipal Santa
futbol
20:00Diaraf - Stade de Mbour
futbol
20:00Sassuolo Calcio - Torino
futbol
20:00Angoulême - Strasbourg
futbol
20:00Paris - Saint-Étienne
futbol
20:00ChievoVerona - Perugia Calcio
futbol
20:00Gaziantep - Fenerbahçe
futbol
20:00Gazişehir FK - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Sassuolo - Torino (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:15Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx
futbol
20:15Aberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont
futbol
20:15Bala Town - Cefn Druids
futbol
20:15Barry Town - Carmarthen Town
futbol
20:15Cardiff Metropolitan University - Caernarfon Town
futbol
20:15Newtown - Airbus UK Broughton
futbol
20:15New Saints - Connah's Quay
futbol
20:15Knattspyrnufélagið Fram - Leiknir Reykjavík
futbol
20:15Leixões - Mafra
futbol
20:15Lugo - Albacete Balompié
futbol
20:15Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano
futbol
20:20Barrow - Bromley
futbol
20:30Partick Thistle - Celtic
futbol
20:30Ardoi Futbol Elkartea - Lourdes
futbol
20:30Urduliz - Sodupe
futbol
20:30Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Azor
futbol
20:30Smouha Sporting Club - Ismaily
futbol
20:30Panionios - Crete
futbol
20:30Newcastle United - Chelsea
futbol
20:30Leipzig - Union Berlin
futbol
20:30Osasuna - Real Valladolid
futbol
20:30Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse
futbol
20:30Avant de Guingamp - Lens
futbol
20:30Newcastle - Chelsea (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:30Osasuna - Valladolid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
20:30Leipzig - Union Berlin (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Guingamp - Lens (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
20:50Ironi Sport Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv
futbol
21:00Americano - Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube
futbol
21:00Friburguense Atlético Clube - America FutbolClub
futbol
21:00Mouloudia Club d'Oujda - Moghreb Tétouan
futbol
21:00Auch - Salinieres Aigues-Mortes
futbol
21:00Atletico Union Guimar - Tenerife Sur Ibarra
futbol
21:00Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Yalmakan
futbol
21:00Agueda - Santarém
futbol
21:00Panetolikos - Lamia
futbol
21:00Tondela - Moreirense
futbol
21:15Cape Town City - Bidvest Wits
futbol
21:30Gnistan - Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
futbol
21:30Floresta - Pacajus
futbol
21:45Twente - Groningen
futbol
21:45Feyenoord - Heerenveen
futbol
22:00York City - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
futbol
22:00Atlético Clube Goianiense - do Gama
futbol
22:00Oostende - Waasland-Beveren
futbol
22:00Sint-Truidense - Kortrijk
futbol
22:00Dender - KMSK Deinze
futbol
22:00Lierse Kempenzonen - Seraing United
futbol
22:00Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Thes Sport
futbol
22:00Charleroi-Marchienne - Tubize
futbol
22:00Molenbeek - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
futbol
22:00Macae Esporte - Flamengo
futbol
22:00Madureira Esporte Clube - Associação Atlética Portuguesa
futbol
22:00Frei Paulistano - Confianca
futbol
22:00Piauí Esporte Clube - de Julho
futbol
22:00Olympique Marcquois - Arras Football
futbol
22:00New York City - Palmeiras (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
22:20Dundee - Motherwell
futbol
22:30Gent - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz
futbol
22:30Beerschot Wilrijk - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
futbol
22:30Resende Futebol Clube - Boavista Sport Club
futbol
22:30Uniclinic - Guarany de Sobral
futbol
22:30Kunupio - Central
futbol
22:45Napoli - Fiorentina
futbol
22:45Napoli - Fiorentina (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:55Nantes - Lyon
futbol
22:55Nantes - Lyon (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Club Almirante Brown - Defensores de Belgrano
futbol
23:00Uniao - Clube Atlético Paranaense
futbol
23:00Pioneros de Cancun - Irapuato
futbol
23:00Eibar - Atletico Madrid
futbol
23:00Mirandés - Real Zaragoza
futbol
23:00Eibar - Atletico Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:15Beira-Mar - Leiria
futbol
23:30Sansinena - Club Villa Mitre
futbol
23:30Belenenses - Vitoria Setubal
futbol
00:00Talleres de Córdoba - Liverpool Montevideo
futbol
00:00Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras - Deportivo Maipú
futbol
00:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
futbol
00:00Consultants Moravia - Curridabat
futbol
00:00Sporting San Jose - Municipal Garabito
futbol
00:00Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Reboceros de La Piedad
futbol
00:00Deportivo Dongu - Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan
futbol
00:00Inter Playa del Carmen - Deportivo CAFESSA Jalisco
futbol
00:00Club Nacional Asuncion - Guairena
futbol
00:00Club Deportivo Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo
futbol
01:00Santa Cruz Futebol Clube - Petrolina Social Futebol Clube
futbol
01:00de Chihuahua - Gavilanes de Matamoros
futbol
01:30Club Atlético Nacional - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
futbol
01:30Atletico Nacional - Corinthians (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
02:00Everton de Viña del - Unión La Calera
futbol
02:00Montevideo Wanderers - Progreso
futbol
02:00Club Sportivo Estudiantes - Sportivo Las Parejas
futbol
02:00Central Sport Club - Retro Brasil
futbol
02:00Santa Tecla - Jocoro
futbol
02:00Comunicaciones - Club Xelajú
futbol
02:00Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia
futbol
02:15Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Luqueno
futbol
03:00Newtown United - Garden Hotspurs
futbol
04:00Cobán Imperial - Municipal
futbol
04:00Club Universitario de Deportes - Cerro Largo
futbol
04:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Bahia
futbol
04:00Auckland City - Hawke's Bay United
futbol
04:00Canterbury United - Eastern Suburbs
futbol
04:00Hamilton Wanderers - Wellington
futbol
04:00Pachuca - Guadalajara
futbol
06:00Club América - Tigres de la UANL
futbol
08:00Western United - Central Coast Mariners Academy
futbol
08:30King Fung - Sham Shui Po
futbol
08:30Wing Yee - Shatin
futbol
08:30Wong Tai Sin District R&SC - Resources Capital
futbol
08:30Kwun Tong - Leaper St Joseph
futbol
08:30Tung Shing - Wing Go Fu Moon
futbol
08:30Islands - Hei
futbol
08:30Ornament - Kung
futbol
09:15Road - Armed Police Force
futbol
10:30Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory
futbol
10:30Central & Western - South China Athletic Association
futbol
10:30Citizen - Eastern District
futbol
10:30King - Dreams Metro Gallery
futbol
10:30Kowloon City - Kwong
futbol
10:30Kwai Tsing - Chelsea
futbol
10:30Tuen - Sparta Asia
futbol
10:30Wanchai - Tsim Mong
futbol
11:45Lucky Mile - Double Flower
futbol
12:00Ayeyawady United - ISPE
futbol
12:12Friends Club - Saraswoti Youth
futbol
13:00Coast Stima - Mount Kenya United
futbol
13:00Ushuru - Bomet
futbol
13:15Santurtzi - ignacio
futbol
13:30Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol
futbol
13:30Damash Gilan - Malavan
futbol
13:30Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal
futbol
13:30Reyhan Alborz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
futbol
13:30Khosheh Talaei - Elmo Adab
futbol
13:30Rafsanjan - Qashqai
futbol
13:30Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak
futbol
13:30Sanat Mes Kerman - Arman Gohar
futbol
13:30Atrak Bojnourd - Milad Mehr
futbol
13:30Avalan Kamyaran - Kaspian Qazvin
futbol
13:30Esteghlal Molasani - Shahrdari Astara
futbol
13:30Foolad Novin - Arvand Khorramshahr
futbol
13:30Persepolis Genaveh - Shahid Ghandi
futbol
13:30Portmany - Felanitx
futbol
13:30Minerva - Muleño
futbol
13:30Tarancon - Azuqueca
futbol
13:30Basconia - Deusto
futbol
13:30Sestao River Club - Ariznabarra
futbol
13:30Intercity Alicante - Atzeneta
futbol
13:30Recambios Colon - Alcoyano
futbol
13:30Trival Valderas - Club Deportivo Artístico Navalcarnero
futbol
13:30Carabanchel - Moratalaz
futbol
13:30Deportivo Linares - Melilla
futbol
13:30Antalyaspor - Göztepe
futbol
13:30Antalyaspor - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Ankara Demir - Kahramanmaraş (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
13:45Douglas Hall - Cobh Wanderers
futbol
13:45Siete Villas - Unión Montañesa Escobedo
futbol
13:45Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis
futbol
14:00Elche - Alcorcón
futbol
14:00İstanbulspor - Erzurumspor
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor
futbol
14:00Bunclody - Campile United
futbol
14:00Gorey Rangers - Wexford Bohs
futbol
14:00Moyne Rangers - Forth Celtic
futbol
14:00Rosslare Rangers - Cloughbawn
futbol
14:00Killester Donnycarney - Liffey Wanderers
futbol
14:00Ardmore Rovers - Ayrfield United
futbol
14:00Dunboyne - Portlaoise
futbol
14:00Newtown Rangers - Leixlip United
futbol
14:00Skerries Town - Patrick's CYFC
futbol
14:00Rayo Majadahonda - Ibiza
futbol
14:00Internacional de Madrid - Coruxo
futbol
14:00Peña Deportiva - Atlético Madrid B
futbol
14:00Tudelano - Arenas Club de Getxo
futbol
14:00Deportivo Alavés B - Burgos
futbol
14:00Prat - Orihuela
futbol
14:00Olot - Cornellà
futbol
14:00Villarrobledo - Marbella
futbol
14:00UCAM Murcia - Real Balompédica Linense
futbol
14:00Atletico Tacoronte - San Fernando
futbol
14:00Calamonte - Fuente De Cantos
futbol
14:00Cacereño - Arroyo
futbol
14:00Olivenza - Villanovense
futbol
14:00Berceo - Calzada
futbol
14:00Club Deportivo Villegas - Alberite
futbol
14:00Cuarte - Juan de Mozarrifar
futbol
14:00Socuéllamos - Torrijos
futbol
14:00Vallobin - Union Club Ceares
futbol
14:00Real Avilés - Condal
futbol
14:00Europa - Vilafranca
futbol
14:00Sant Andreu - Esport Club Granollers
futbol
14:00Unión Adarve - Flat Earth
futbol
14:00Mostoles - Pozuelo de Alarcón
futbol
14:00Club Deportivo La Virgen del Camino - Almazán
futbol
14:00Alhaurín de la Torre - Atlético Mancha Real
futbol
14:00Loja - Almería B
futbol
14:00Polideportivo Almeria - Club Deportivo Huétor
futbol
14:00Maracena - Huétor Vega
futbol
14:00Schaffhausen - Young Fellows Juventus
futbol
14:00Mallorca - Valencia
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00İstanbulspor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Mallorca - Valencia (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:15VVV-Venlo - Eindhoven
futbol
14:15Silva - Unión Deportiva Somozas
futbol
14:15Farense - Covilhã
futbol
14:30Vital'O - Bumamuru
futbol
14:30Mohun Bagan - East Bengal
futbol
14:30Polvorin - Arosa
futbol
14:30Cristobal - Cerdanyola del Vallès
futbol
14:30Granja - 428189
futbol
14:30Milan - Udinese Calcio
futbol
14:30Milan - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:45Sintra - 1º de Dezembro
futbol
15:00Nottingham Forest - Luton Town
futbol
15:00Cockhill Celtic - Kilnamanagh
futbol
15:00Crumlin United - Maynooth University Town
futbol
15:00Ballymun - Cherry Orchard
futbol
15:00Bidco United - Migori
futbol
15:00Talanta - Vihiga United
futbol
15:00Panachaiki - Kerkyra
futbol
15:00Nottingham Forest - Luton Town (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:00Real Betis - Real Sociedad
futbol
16:00Galatasaray - Denizlispor
futbol
16:00Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa
futbol
16:00Sirens - Mosta
futbol
16:00Gasogi United - Muhanga
futbol
16:00Gicumbi - Ruanda Police
futbol
16:00Musanze - Mukura Victory Sports
futbol
16:00Sunrise FC Rwamagana - Kiyovu
futbol
16:00Wakiso Giants - Onduparaka
futbol
16:00Almopos Arideas - Thiella Sarakinon
futbol
16:00Almyrou - Pierikos
futbol
16:00Akratitos - Moschatou
futbol
16:00Anatoli - Acheron Kanalaki
futbol
16:00Diagoras Stafanovikiou - Atromitos Palamas
futbol
16:00Enosi Antheias Aristinou - Doxa Kato Kamila
futbol
16:00Ermis Korydallos - Kallithea
futbol
16:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Agios Ierotheos
futbol
16:00Kifisias - Ilisiakos
futbol
16:00Makedonikos - Edessaikos
futbol
16:00Kallikrateia - Megas Alexandros Tricala
futbol
16:00Panarkadikos - Palliniakos
futbol
16:00Rodos - Kitheron Kaparyrelou
futbol
16:00Sellana - Iraklis Larisas
futbol
16:00Ypato - Marko
futbol
16:00Kalamata - Niki Volos
futbol
16:00Olympiakos Volou 1937 - Trikala
futbol
16:00Triglia - Veria
futbol
16:00Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - Diagoras Rodos
futbol
16:00Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos
futbol
16:00Apollon Smyrni - Kissamikos
futbol
16:00Doxa Drama - Apollon Kalamarias
futbol
16:00Zanaco - ZESCO United
futbol
16:00Real Betis - Real Sociedad (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00Galatasaray - Denizlispor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:25Al-Shabab Ahmadi - Yarmouk Kuwait
futbol
16:30Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp
futbol
16:30Boluspor - Osmanlı Spor
futbol
16:30Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
futbol
16:30Emmen - Heracles Almelo
futbol
16:30Township Rollers - Botswana Police
futbol
16:30Magra - Paradou
futbol
16:30Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United
futbol
16:30Polokwane City - Lamontville Golden Arrows
futbol
16:30SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns
futbol
16:30Richards - Uthongathi
futbol
16:30Royal Eagles - Cape Umoya
futbol
16:30Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila - Mbombela United
futbol
16:30Den Bosch - Ahead Eagles
futbol
16:30Calcio Chieri 1955 - Borgosesia Calcio
futbol
16:30A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano - Progresso Calcio
futbol
16:30Casale Calcio - Vado
futbol
16:30Grassina - Monterosi
futbol
16:30Cattolica Calcio - Olympia Agnonese
futbol
16:30Foggia Calcio - Nocerina
futbol
16:30Foligno - Ponsacco 1920
futbol
16:30Forlì - Cavenago Fanfulla
futbol
16:30Ligorna - Fezzanese
futbol
16:30Montevarchi - Bastia Calcio 1924
futbol
16:30Muravera - Calcio Tor Sapienza
futbol
16:30Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese
futbol
16:30Real Giulianova - Matelica
futbol
16:30Pro Sesto - Virtus Bolzano
futbol
16:30Pomezia Calcio - Albalonga Calcio
futbol
16:30Trastevere Calcio - Budoni Calcio
futbol
16:30Bitonto - Citta di Fasano
futbol
16:30Città di Palermo - Roccella
futbol
16:30Grosseto - Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato
futbol
16:30Inveruno 1945 - Legnano
futbol
16:30Artena - Aprilia
futbol
16:30Boluspor - Osmanlıspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:45Churchill Brothers - Trau
futbol
17:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - Salernitana 1919
futbol
17:00Spezia Calcio - Cittadella
futbol
17:00Burnley - Leicester City
futbol
17:00Bologna 1909 - Hellas Verona
futbol
17:00Brescia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio
futbol
17:00Lecce - Internazionale Milano
futbol
17:00K. Rupel Boom - Heist
futbol
17:00Liège - La Louviere Centre
futbol
17:00URSL Vise - Dessel Sport